Plastic Bandettes
Styles 905, 906, 907, 909, 911, 912, 914

• Poultry/Small Animal Leg Band • Bird Band • Wire Groupings • Shrimp Eye Tag

leg bandettes

Inside Diameter
Currently only sizes 5, 6, 7, 9, 11, 12, 14 are available.
Sizes 7, 9, 11, 12: Numbering from 1 to 200
Sizes 5, 6, 14: Numbering from 1 to 100

Heavy gauge plastic with large painted numbers

Materials

Material: Plastic.

Colors

Red, Blue, Green, Yellow, White, Orange.
Pink(discontinued).

Numbering/Stamping

Available plain or with painted black numbering.
Sizes 5, 6, 7, 9, 11, 12: Numbering from 1 to 200
Size 14: Numbering from 1 to 100

No stamping available.

Interested in this product?

Interested in Product?

Fill out the form below and we will contact you as soon as possible.

Your Name*

Your Email*

Your Message

[cf7sr-simple-recaptcha]

Request a Quote for this Product

*Required Field

First Name*

Last Name*

Email*

Style Number*

Material*

Height

Width

Quantities to Quote:*



Description of what you would like, what you are using them for, and any other important information. (Numbers, colors, bar codes, holes, color fill, etc.)*

Have you ordered from us before?

YesNo

If yes, what is your Account Number?

How did you hear about us?*

Shipping Address* (by including this we will add shipping charges to your quote)

File Upload: Any sketches or pictures that you would like to send us.

Weight Special Price Price Per 100 Price per 1000
StyleDescriptionper 1000ChargesEach1005001000500010000
905Bandette, Size 52.527.3021.80174.00
906Bandette, Size 62.528.0022.40179.00
907Bandette, Size 7328.8023.00184.00
909Bandette, Size 93.537.0029.60237.00
911Bandette, Size 113.539.4031.50252.00
912Bandette, Size 12541.0032.80262.50
914Bandette, Size 145.2557.5046.00368.00